Calendrier

16.03.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Haute-Gruyère
Match amical
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

22.03.2024 à 20:30

FC Etoile-Sport II
FC Fribourg II
  5e ligue   -   11e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

23.03.2024 à 17:30

FC Fribourg
FC Cugy-Montet-Aumont-Murist
  2e ligue   -   14e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

26.03.2024 à 20:00

FC Fribourg II
FC Givisisez III
  5e ligue   -   12e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

27.03.2024 à 20:00

FC Fribourg
ES Belfaux
  2e ligue   -   15e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

05.04.2024 à 20:30

FC Kerzers III
FC Fribourg II
  5e ligue   -   13e journée
  Fussballplatz Erli

06.04.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Ursy
  2e ligue   -   16e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

12.04.2024 à 20:30

FC Fribourg II
FC Cressier II
  5e ligue   -   14e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

13.04.2024 à 16:00

Team Veveyse (5003)
Juniors B
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   1ère journée
  Condémine - Attalens

13.04.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Haute-Gruyère
  2e ligue   -   17e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

14.04.2024 à 10:45

Juniors A
FC Etoile-Sport
  Juniors A - Tour Printemps   -   1ère journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

19.04.2024 à 20:30

Juniors B
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   2e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

20.04.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Gumefens/Sorens
  2e ligue   -   18e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

26.04.2024 à 20:00

FC Seisa 08 III
FC Fribourg II
  5e ligue   -   15e journée
  Sportplatz Sangera

27.04.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC La Combert
  2e ligue   -   19e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

27.04.2024 à 20:30

US Basse-Broye
Juniors B
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   3e journée
  Centre Sportif, St-Aubin

03.05.2024

FC Fribourg II
FC Courgevaux II
  5e ligue   -   16e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

03.05.2024 à 20:30

Juniors B
Team Glâne
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   4e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

04.05.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Matran
  2e ligue   -   20e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

10.05.2024 à 20:30

Team Fribourg Ville
Juniors B
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   5e journée
  Guintzet - Fribourg

11.05.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
  2e ligue   -   21e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

12.05.2024 à 13:30

FC Ueberstorf III
FC Fribourg II
  5e ligue   -   17e journée
  Sportanlage Ueberstorf - Sportplatz 1

12.05.2024 à 13:30

FC Fribourg II
FC Murten II
  5e ligue   -   18e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

17.05.2024 à 20:30

Juniors B
Team La Sonnaz (5122)
  Juniors B - Promotion - Tour Printemps   -   6e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

18.05.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Sarine-Ouest
  2e ligue   -   22e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

24.05.2024 à 20:00

SC Düdingen IV
FC Fribourg II
  5e ligue   -   19e journée
  FKB Stadion Birchhölzli

25.05.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Siviriez
  2e ligue   -   23e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

31.05.2024 à 20:00

FC Fribourg II
FC Central IIa
  5e ligue   -   20e journée
  Terrain Synthétique, St-Léonard

01.06.2024 à 18:30

FC Fribourg
FC Givisiez
  2e ligue   -   24e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

07.06.2024 à 20:00

FC Fribourg
FC Kerzers
  2e ligue   -   25e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

14.06.2024

FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
  2e ligue   -   26e journée
  Stade Universitaire Saint-Léonard

Sponsors Principaux